001 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -60 | DENI BUKOVČAN (LEON GYM) |
KO 0:3 | EITAN KAGAN (Asad - Team) |
002 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | MITJA RADEJ (KTB Krško) |
PTF 1:2 | RADUTU DANIEL (Team Lombardia) |
003 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -67 | RAMADANI HADIS (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
KO 3:0 | MARINKO BANOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
004 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | MATEO MIKOLIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | AMAR ABDIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniori -81 | TOMÁŠ HOLKOVIČ (Raptors TRNAVA) |
WO | ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -71 | MARKO CADJENOVIC (KBK"081" PODGORICA) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN BEBER (HOLY SPIRIT) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
PTF 0:3 | ILIOSKI BOBAN (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -75 | ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | MAGYAR GYULA (Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.) |
PTF 0:3 | MARIO KRAVARŠČAN (LEON GYM) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
PTF 3:0 | NEMANJA VUKMIROVIC (KBK"081" PODGORICA) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | GJORGJIEV DIMITAR (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
012 | 1/4 | LK - Seniori -81 | GAJ ČOSIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIO ILIJEVIĆ (OTOK) |
013 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -71 | ALEKSANDAR ANGELOV (Fight Club Underground) |
KO 0:3 | KEVIN VUČKO (KBK POMURJE) |
014 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | DIONIS GUTA (Fight Club Underground) |
KO 0:3 | OSAID HAJ YAHYA (Asad - Team) |
015 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -75 | LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
WO | TARIK LATOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -52 | ADNA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 2:1 | KRISTINA MARIJA LACKOVIĆ (TNT) |
017 | 1/2 | LK - Juniorke -60 | KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATINO) |
PTF 2:1 | MINA POPOVIC (KBK"081" PODGORICA) |
018 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -60 | TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | KAMIL PONIEDZIAŁEK (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
019 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | AGO ARTUKOVIC (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
WO | GALIP UNAY (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
020 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 3:0 | BARTOSZ HASSA (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
021 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -67 | MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEON GYM) |
KO 3:0 | DŽEVAD RAMIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
022 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -67 | DENIS BARTOL (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
023 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -91 | GRZEGORZ LENART (AEP Vorenus) |
PTF 2:1 | MILAN KUBIN (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
024 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori +91 | DINO ČUKLE (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | BENCE BRESZKÓ (Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori +91 | ZORAN RADIĆ (KBK "BANJA LUKA") |
PTF 1:2 | ALEKSANDAR DANILOVIĆ (KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Seniorke -56 | ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
WO | ANČICA ANĐELIĆ (IMPACT) |
027 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -60 | EITAN KAGAN (Asad - Team) |
PTF 0:3 | PELIZZOLI LUCA (Team Lombardia) |
028 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -60 | HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
KO 0:3 | SKROZA MATEO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
029 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | RADUTU DANIEL (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:0 | RASIM ALUNOVIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
030 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -67 | RAMADANI HADIS (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
PTF 0:3 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | AMAR ABDIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 2:1 | MALEK MASARWA (Asad - Team) |
032 | 1/2 | LK - Juniori -81 | ANTE BRALIĆ (MORNAR) |
PTF 0:3 | ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS) |
033 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -71 | IVAN BEBER (HOLY SPIRIT) |
PTF 1:2 | DÁVID ELSZASZER (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
034 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -71 | TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIP ANTIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
035 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -75 | ILIOSKI BOBAN (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
KO 3:0 | STJEPAN LUKIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
036 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -75 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 2:1 | VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR) |
037 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -81 | MARIO KRAVARŠČAN (LEON GYM) |
KO 0:3 | MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
038 | 1/2 | LK - Seniori -81 | GJORGJIEV DIMITAR (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
PTF 3:0 | GAJ ČOSIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
039 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -63,5 | BARNABÁS LÁSZLÓ (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 2:1 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
040 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -91 | TIN KIŠ (ARMUS) |
WO | PATRIK KRIŽAN (Raptors TRNAVA) |
041 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori +91 | HRVOJE UJEVIĆ (MORNAR) |
PTF 3:0 | EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS) |
042 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -57 | SZYMON NIEŚCIOR (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
KO 0:3 | VLADYSLAV HIDA (WAKO Ukraine) |
043 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -60 | KATARINA BAČIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -65 | IZABELA DZIOPA (AEP Vorenus) |
PTF 3:0 | AGNIESZKA SPOCHACZ (Fighter Nowa Sól) |
045 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke +70 | MINELA SELMAN (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 1:2 | NIVES RADIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
046 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -71 | KEVIN VUČKO (KBK POMURJE) |
WO | JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR) |
047 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -75 | OSAID HAJ YAHYA (Asad - Team) |
WO | LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
048 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -52 | ADNA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 1:2 | DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
049 | 1/1 | LK - Juniorke -60 | KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATINO) |
PTF 3:0 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
050 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -60 | TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS) |
051 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -63,5 | GALIP UNAY (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
PTF 1:2 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -67 | MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEON GYM) |
AB 3:0 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -91 | GRZEGORZ LENART (AEP Vorenus) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO MARTINJAK (ZAGREB) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori +91 | BENCE BRESZKÓ (Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.) |
PTF 1:2 | ALEKSANDAR DANILOVIĆ (KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO) |
055 | 1/1 | LK - Seniorke -56 | ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 2:1 | ANTONELA BEGONJA-ORLIC (PRETORIAN) |
056 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -60 | PELIZZOLI LUCA (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 2:1 | SKROZA MATEO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
057 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -67 | RADUTU DANIEL (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 1:2 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
058 | 1/1 | LK - Juniori -81 | AMAR ABDIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
KO 3:0 | ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS) |
059 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -71 | DÁVID ELSZASZER (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 2:1 | TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
060 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -75 | ILIOSKI BOBAN (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
KO 3:0 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
061 | 1/1 | LK - Seniori -81 | MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (HOLY SPIRIT) |
PTF 0:3 | GJORGJIEV DIMITAR (WAKO MACEDONIA) |